© 2019 by RadioDePaulSports

  • Wix Facebook page
  • Wix Twitter page

PROGRAMMING SCHEDULE

Next live game: November 22 - Women's Basketball @ 11 AM

and Hockey @ 8 PM

MONDAY

Monday Madness Sports Talk
11:00 am-12:30 pm
with 
Noah Festenstein 
Land of Grinders
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm with Meco Lewis Jr. 
The Great Debate
4:00 pm-5:00 pm
with 
Abbas Dahodwala
Sports Flash
5:00pm-5:30pm
with
Thomas Barnes, Abbas Dahodwala, Sam Green, and Tassos Kirkos
Soap Box
5:30 pm-6:00pm
with 
Charlie Bevins
Don't Be Chi
6:00pm-7:00pm
with 
Paul Rochowiak

TUESDAY

The Modern
Colosseum
1:00pm - 2:00pm
with 
Ethan Hallberg
The OG Basketball Show
2:00 pm-3:00 pm
with 
Owen Cahill and Gina Ciolli
Sports Flash
5:00 pm-5:30 pm
with
Gina Ciolli, Kevin Kelliher, Jackson Todd, and Kyler Wurf
Second City Sports
5:30pm-6:30pm
with 
Charlie Bevins and Ben Courtney
The Goal Line Stand
6:30pm-7:30pm
with 
Josh Handelman and Blake Hanetho
Canz and the Bear
7:30pm-8:30pm
with 
Nick Canzoneri and Bear Donnelly

WEDNESDAY

'YOFFS SZN 
3:00 pm-3:30 pm
with 
Natalie Burjek and Dan Chval
Run 'n' Gun
3:30 pm-4:30 pm
with
Dan Chval and Abbas Dahodwala
The Land 
4:30 pm-5:00 pm
with 
Gina Ciolli
Sports Flash
5:00pm-5:30pm
with
Jacob Ellis, Rudy Hodgson, Ben Knape, and Trent Szeto
Pay-Per-View Kings
5:30 pm-6:00 pm
with 
Ben Knape and Erik Uebelacker
The Mighty Pucks
6:00pm-6:30pm 
with
Jacob Cantu, Rudy Hodgson and Alana Uriarte

THURSDAY

The Big D Live 
1:00 pm-2:00 pm
with 
Jake Cantu
Talk Soccer to Me
2:00 pm-3:00 pm
with 
Chris Gates and Bella Michaels
What the Puck
6:00 pm-7:00 pm
with 
Jacqueline Brennan, Sam Green, and Zach Kuehn
Sports Flash
5:00pm-5:30pm
with
Jacob Cantu, Will Caster, Ben Dojutrek, and John Longoria II
On the Line 
2:00pm-3:0pm
with 
David Stein and Zach Kuehn

FRIDAY

Sports Flash
5:00pm-5:30pm
with
Nick Canzoneri, Fisher Kelley, Colby Marchio, and Glen Verfuth
See you @ Lazo's
2:00 pm-3:00 pm
with
Gino Fasso, Jessica Lazo, and Colby Marchio
G & C in the Afternoon
4:00pm-5:00pm
with 
Colby Marchio and Glen Verfuth
Crunch Time
1:00 pm-2:00 pm
with 
Jack Dragon and Jacob Robinson 
The Marathon
3:00 pm-4:00 pm
with 
Christopher Jones Jr. and Glen Verfuth

LIVE GAME SCHEDULE