© 2019 by RadioDePaulSports

  • Wix Facebook page
  • Wix Twitter page

PROGRAMMING SCHEDULE

Next live game: Women's Basketball - January 31 @ 7 PM

MONDAY

Monday Madness Sports Talk
11:00 am-12:30 pm
with 
Noah Festenstein 
The Boss and Rudes
1:30 pm-2:00 pm
with 
Abbas Dahodwala and Rudy Hodgson 
The Marathon
2:00 pm-3:00 pm
with
Christopher Jones Jr. and Meco Lewis Jr.
What the Puck
3:00 pm-4:00 pm
with 
Jake Cantu, Zach Kuehn and Alana Uriarte
Soap Box
4:30 pm-5:00pm
with 
Charlie Bevins
Sports Flash
5:00pm-5:30pm
with 
Abbas Dahodwala, Dino Frentzas, Elizabeth Terracina and Mike Wetoska
Run 'N Gun
5:30pm-6:30pm
with 
Nate Burleyson, Abbas Dahodwala and Kevin Kelliher
Second City Sports
6:30 pm-7:00pm
with 
Charlie Bevins and Ben Courtney
The Hawk Hour
7:00 pm-8:00 pm
with 
Jacqueline Brennan and Zach Kuehn

TUESDAY

The Robinson Report
9:00 am - 10:00 am
with 
Jacob Robinson
Tampa 2 Tuesday
10:30 am-11:00 am
with 
Bilal Malik and Trenton Szeto 
The Bevins and Moreano Football Rundown
12:00 pm-12:30 pm
with 
Charlies Bevins and Nicholas Moreano
Modern Colosseum
2:00 pm-3:00 pm
with 
Ethan Hallberg and Cris Plasencia
Tuesday Afternoons in the NBA
1:00 pm-2:00 pm
with 
Josh Handelman
Another Left Turn
4:00 pm-4:30 pm
with 
Jackson Todd
Sports Flash
5:00 pm-5:30 pm
with
Ben Dojutrek, Sam Green, Sam Mogul and Trenton Szeto
Bush League
6:00pm-6:30pm
with 
Kevin Kelliber
Canz and the Bear
7:00 pm-8:00 pm
with 
Nick Canzoneri and Bear Donnelly

WEDNESDAY

Forum Blues
2:00 pm-2:30 pm
with 
Rudy Hodgson
The Offszn
3:00 pm-3:30 pm
with
Natalie Burjek and Ben Courtney
The Jeff Probst Power Hour
3:30 pm-4:30 pm
with 
Natalie Burjek and Gina Ciolli
Sports Flash
5:00pm-5:30pm
with
Tyler Glinka, Kevin Kelliher, Jackson Todd, and Kyler Wurf
Pay-Per-View Kings
5:30 pm-6:00 pm
with 
Ben Knape and Erik Uebelacker
Sports You've Never Heard Of
6:00pm-6:30pm 
with
Jacob Ellis and Trenton Szeto
Action Heights
4:30 pm-5:00 pm
with
Ben Dojutrek and Noah Festenstein

THURSDAY

The OG Basketball Show
12:00pm-1:00 pm
with 
Owen Cahill and Gina Ciolli
The Big D Live 
1:00 pm-2:00 pm
with 
Jake Cantu
Nonsense Sports Talk
3:00 pm-4:00 pm
with 
Josh Handelman and Elizabeth Terracina
See you @ Lazo's
4:00 pm-5:00 pm
with 
Gino Fasso, Jess Lazo, and Colby Marchio
Sports Flash
5:00pm-5:30pm
with
John Longoria, Bilal Malik, and Sean Weiser
Don't Be Chi
5:30 pm-6:00 pm
with 
Paul Rochowiak and
Tyler Glinka
Manlet Cave
6:00 pm-7:00 pm
with 
John Longoria
R. P. Gilly and Sammy Stats' Hockey Power Hour
7:00 pm-8:00 pm
with 
Ryan Gilroy and Sam Green
Reel Sports
2:00 pm-2:30 pm with Ben Dojutrek
On the Line 
2:00pm-3:0pm
with 
David Stein and Zach Kuehn

FRIDAY

Roman at Ringside
2:30 pm-3:30 pm
with 
Joe Roman Jr.
Sports Flash
5:00pm-5:30pm
with
Jake Cantu, Benjamin Kimia and Joe
Roman Jr.
Crunch Time
1:00 pm-2:00 pm
with
Jack Dragon and Jacob Robinson
G & C in the Afternoon
4:00pm-5:00pm
with 
Colby Marchio and
Glen Verfuth
Talking Possessed
12:00 pm-1:00 pm
with 
Nick Canzoneri and Abbas Dahodwala

LIVE GAME SCHEDULE